Locaties deurverkoop

Hieronder vindt u diverse locaties waar we met de VriendenLoterij langs de deuren gaan om loten te werven. 

Week 26

Almere
Almkerk
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Amersfoort
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Baambrugge
Bergschenhoek
Boskoop
Den Haag
Drachten
Ede 
Emmen
Enschede
Gemert
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Hardenberg
Harderwijk
Heerlen
Heesch
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Huissen
Ijsselstein
Kampen
Klaaswaal
Landgraaf
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Leimuiden
Lelystad
Maastricht
Made
Maurik
Muiden
Nieuwegein
Nijkerk 
Obdam
Otterlo
Oudenbosch
Papendrecht
Purmerend
Rhenen
Roermond
Rotterdam
S'-Hertogenbosch
Soest
Tilburg
Udenhout
Utrecht
Veenendaal
Venhorst
Vlijmen
Wijhe
Winschoten
Zevenbergen
Zwolle

Week 25

Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Benthuizen
Bergen Op Zoom
Bergschenhoek
Berkel-Enschot
Bussum
Cuijk
Den Haag
Doetinchem
Dronten
Ede Gld
Emmen
Geldermalsen
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Harderwijk
Heerlen
Heeswijk Dinther
Hengelo 
Hoorn 
Kampen
Kerkrade
Landgraaf
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Lichtenvoorde
Loon Op Zand
Maastricht
Nijkerk Gld
Nunspeet
Otterlo
Oud Gastel
Oudenbosch
Putten
Rhenen
Rotterdam
S'-Hertogenbosch
Soest
Uithoorn
Utrecht
Veenendaal
Voorthuizen
Warmenhuizen
Wijhe
Winsum 
Zwolle

Week 24

Almere
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Beek En Donk
Berlicum 
Breda
Den Haag
Den Helder
Deventer
Dodewaard
Doetinchem
Eindhoven
Elst 
Emmen
Enschede
Geleen
Groningen
Haarzuilens
IJsselmuiden
Katwijk 
Landgraaf
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Maastricht
Nijkerk 
Oss
Otterlo
Putten
Rhenen
Rosmalen
Rotterdam
S'-Hertogenbosch
Soest
Tiel
Tilburg
Uden
Udenhout
Utrecht
Wijhe
Zevenbergen
Zwolle

Week 23

Almelo
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Bavel
Berlicum 
Breda
Castricum
Delft
Den Haag
Deventer
Doetinchem
Dordrecht
Eindhoven
Emmen
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Heerlen
Hoogeveen
Katwijk 
Krommenie
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Leiderdorp
Nieuwegein
Ochten
Oss
Otterlo
Purmerend
Rhenen
Ridderkerk
Rotterdam
S'-Hertogenbosch
Soest
'T Harde
Tiel
Tilburg
Uden
Utrecht
Veenendaal
Wijchen
Wijhe
Zeeland
Zeist
Zwolle

Week 22

Almelo
Almere
Amstelveen
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Benthuizen
Biddinghuizen
Dedemsvaart
Den Haag
Diemen
Eindhoven
Elst Gld
Emmen
Groningen
Haarlem
Haarzuilens
Hoofddorp
Kampen
Kesteren
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Luchthaven Schiphol
Otterlo
Rhenen
Rosmalen
Rotterdam
S-hertogenbosch
Sint-oedenrode
Sint Michielsgestel
Soest
Stad Aan T Haringvliet
Tubbergen
Utrecht
Valkenburg Lb
Vlijmen
Wassenaar
Wijchen
Wijhe
Zwolle

Week 21

Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Beuningen
Bleiswijk
Buren 
Delft
Den Haag
Diemen
Eindhoven
Emmen
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Hasselt
Hellevoetsluis
Hilversum
Hoofddorp
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Lienden
Nieuwegein
Oosterwolde 
Oostzaan
Otterlo
Purmerend
Reeuwijk
Rhenen
Rilland
Roden
Rotterdam
Schiedam
Schoonhoven
Sliedrecht
Soest
Steenwijk
Tilburg
Urmond
Utrecht
Vijfhuizen
Vlaardingen
Zaandam
Zwolle

Week 20

Achthuizen
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Beverwijk
Breda
Den Haag
Diemen
Eindhoven
Emmen
Enschede
Groningen
Haalderen
Heerlen
Hoofddorp
Hoorn 
Kaatsheuvel
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Lisse
Maastricht
Nieuwegein
Oostzaan
Otterlo
Rhenen
Rosmalen
Rotterdam
S'-Hertogenbosch
Soest
Sprang-Capelle
Terneuzen
Uitgeest
Utrecht
Wijhe
Wijk Bij Duurstede
Zuidlaren
Zwolle

Week 19

Alkmaar
Almere
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Appingedam
Arnhem
Assen
Assendelft
Breda
Culemborg
Delft
Den Haag
Deventer
Diemen
Ede Gld
Eindhoven
Emmen
Enschede
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Ijsselstein 
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Maasdam
Maastricht
Nieuwegein
Oss
Otterlo
Rhenen
Rijswijk 
Rotterdam
S'-Hertogenbosch
Soest
Tholen
Tilburg
Utrecht
Wijchen
Wijhe
Winschoten
Woubrugge
Zwaag
Zwolle

Week 18

Alblasserdam
Almere
Amersfoort
Amstelveen
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Arkel
Arnhem
Assen
Beilen
Bergambacht
Bergschenhoek
Berkel En Rodenrijs
Boven-leeuwen
Boxtel
Den Haag
Den Helder
Diemen
Emmeloord
Emmen
Enkhuizen
Enschede
Ermelo
Etten-leur
Geleen
Groningen
Haarlem
Haarzuilens
Hoensbroek
Hoofddorp
Joure
Kaatsheuvel
Kerkrade
Kolham
Laren 
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Leiderdorp
Maastricht
Muiden
Nieuw Vennep
Oegstgeest
Otterlo
Rhenen
Roden
Rotterdam
S'-Hertogenbosch
Soest
Tholen
Tiel
Tilburg
Utrecht
Veldhoven
Velserbroek
Wijhe
Winschoten
Zaltbommel
Zevenaar
Zwolle

Week 17

Amersfoort
Assen
Groningen
Hilversum
Kaatsheuvel
Lent
Mierlo
S-Hertogenbosch
Tilburg
Waalre

Week 16

Almere
Amersfoort
Amstelveen
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Bergen Op Zoom
Breda
Bunschoten Spakenburg
Den Haag
Deurne
Deventer
Diemen
Dinteloord
Eindhoven
Emmen
Enschede
Geertruidenberg
Geleen
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Hallum
Heerlen
Hoofddorp
Kaatsheuvel
Kapelle
Kerkrade
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Lelystad
Lemmer
Maastricht
Middelburg
Nijmegen
Nuenen
Oosterhout  
Oss
Otterlo
Ouderkerk Aan De Amstel
Rhenen
Rotterdam
S'-Gravenzande
S'-Hertogenbosch
Soest
Terneuzen
Tilburg
Utrecht
Venlo
Wateringen
Wijhe
Zevenaar
Zuidhorn
Zwolle

Week 15

Deurne
Drunen
Enschede
Grave
Groningen
Maastricht
Mijdrecht
Nijmegen
Oosterhout Nb
Venlo

Week 14

Amstelveen
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Breda
Delft
Den Haag
Deventer
Ede 
Eindhoven
Emmen
Enschede
Etten-leur
Geleen
Groningen
Haarlem
Haarzuilens
Harderwijk
Helmond
Hoorn 
Houten
Katwijk 
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Nieuwveen
Nijverdal
Nootdorp
Oegstgeest
Otterlo
Oudenbosch
Rhenen
Roosendaal
Rosmalen
Rotterdam
S'-Hertogenbosch
Soest
Tilburg
Utrecht
Venlo
Vollenhove
Wateringen
Wijhe
Zwaag
Zwolle

Week 13

Amersfoort
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Assen
Bedum
Bennekom
Beverwijk
Breda
Budel
Delft
Den Haag
Drachten
Drunen
Eersel
Eindhoven
Elsloo 
Emmen
Gemert
Groningen
Grou
Haarzuilens
Heerlen
Hoofddorp
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Nijverdal
Oosterhout
Otterlo
Oudewater
Panningen
Renswoude
Rhenen
Rijswijk 
Roden
Rotterdam
S-hertogenbosch
Schagen
Scharnegoutum
Soest
Spijkenisse
Tiel
Tilburg
Utrecht
Valkenswaard
Veendam
Venlo
Voorhout
Waalwijk
Wijhe
Zeewolde
Zevenaar
Zutphen
Zwijndrecht
Zwolle

Week 12

Alkmaar
Almere
Amersfoort
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Assen
Bunschoten Spakenburg
Delft
Den Haag
Dokkum
Dronten
Drunen
Ede Gld
Emmen
Gemert
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Hengelo
Huizen
Kreileroord
Leek
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Maastricht
Middelharnis
Nijmegen
Nijverdal
Obdam
Oostzaan
Oss
Otterlo
Rhenen
Rotterdam
S'-hertogenbosch
Scherpenisse
Schiermonnikoog
Simpelveld
Soest
Stadskanaal
Utrecht
Valkenswaard
Veendam
Venlo
Wieringerwerf
Wijhe
Wijk Bij Duurstede
Winschoten
Woerden
Wolphaartsdijk
Wormer
Zutphen
Zwolle

Week 11

Amsterdam
Anna Paulowna
Apeldoorn
Arnhem
Assen
Bovenkarspel
Brielle
Delfgauw
Delft
Den Haag
Doetinchem
Drachten
Emmen
Gendt
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Heelsum
Heerlen
Helmond
Hengelo OV
Hoogezand
Kerkrade
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Luchthaven
Maassluis
Maastricht
Middelburg
Nijmegen
Otterlo
Purmerend
Renkum
Reuver
Rhenen
Roosendaal
Rotterdam
S-Hertogenbosch
Scherpenisse
Soest
Someren
Tilburg
Urk
Utrecht
Veendam
Venlo
Vroomshoop
Weert
Wijhe
Winschoten
Wolphaartsdijk
Wormerveer
Zoetermeer
Zwolle

Week 10

Almere
Amsterdam
Apeldoorn
Assen
Delft
Den Haag
Den Helder
Den Oever
Deventer
Duiven
Eindhoven
Elburg
Emmen
Enkhuizen
Enschede
Geleen
Groesbeek
Groningen
Haarlem
Haarzuilens
Hardenberg
Hippolytushoef
IJmuiden
Kerkrade
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Lelystad
Luchthaven
Maasdijk
Maastricht
Malden
Munstergeleen
Nijkerk
Nijmegen
Papendrecht
Rhenen
Roosendaal
Rotterdam
Soest
Tilburg
Utrecht
Venlo
Wijhe
Zaandam
Zoeterwoude
Zwolle

Week 9

Almere
Alphen aan den rijn
Amersfoort
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Assen
Borne
Brunssum
Den haag
Eemnes
Eindhoven
Elburg
Emmen
Geertruidenberg
Geldrop
Gemert
Gorinchem
Gouda
Groningen
Haarlem
Haarzuilens
IJmuiden
Kampen
Kerkrade
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Luchthaven Schiphol
Muiden
Nieuwerkerk Aan De IJssel
Nijmegen
Otterlo
Raamsdonksveer
Rhenen
Rotterdam
S'-Hertogenbosch
Schagen
Sittard
Soest
Ten Boer
Tilburg
Utrecht
Venlo
Vianen Ut
Vinkeveen
Vlijmen
Volendam
Wijhe
Woerden
Zeist
Zutphen
Zwolle

Week 8

Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Amstelveen
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Assen
Barendrecht
Bemmel
Dalfsen
De Rijp
Den Haag
Den Helder
Deventer
Drachten
Eemnes
Els Ut
Emmen
Etten-Leur
Groningen
Haarlem
Haarzuilens
Heerlen
Heiloo
Hoensbroek
Hoogeveen
Krimpen Aan Den IJssel
Landgraaf
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Luchthaven Schiphol
Moordrecht
Oosterhout NB
Otterlo
Purmerend
Rhenen
Rotterdam
Soest
Tilburg
Utrecht
Vleuten
Waalwijk
Wijhe
Zwolle

 

Week 7

Amsterdam
Arnhem
Assen
Boxmeer
Den Haag
Emmen
Groesbeek
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Otterlo
Rhenen
Rotterdam
Sittard
Soest
Utrecht
Winschoten
Zaandam
Zwolle

Week 6

Almere
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
Amstelveen
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Assen
Den Dungen
Den Haag
Emmen
Groningen
Haarlem
Haarzuilens
Houten
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Lelystad
Leusden
Linschoten
Maastricht
Nijmegen
Otterlo
Oude Pekela
Rhenen
Sint Michielsgestel
Soest
Utrecht
Weert
Woerden
Zwolle

Week 5

Amsterdam
Arnhem
Assen
Brunssum
Cuijk
Den Haag
Eindhoven
Emmen
Enschede
Groningen
Haarzuilens
Kerkrade
Kortenhoef
Leeuwarden
Leiden
Leusden
Monster
Naarden
Oosterhout 
Otterlo
Rhenen
Rotterdam
's-Hertogenbosch
Soest
Stad
Tiel
Udenhout
Utrecht
Volendam
Woerden
Zwolle

Week 3

Amersfoort
Baarn
Broek Op Langedijk
Eindhoven
Enschede
Hilversum
Hoofddorp
Huizen
Ijmuiden
Lelystad
Odijk
Putten
Raalte
Rijen
Roermond
Roosendaal
Tilburg
Uithoorn
Woerden
Zeist

Week 2

Apeldoorn
Beuningen Gld
Dongen
Eijsden
Eindhoven
Enschede
Helmond
Hillegom
Hoensbroek
Leeuwarden
Maastricht
Made
Malden
Terheijden
Utrecht

Week 1

Almere
Amsterdam
Arnhem
Berkel En Rodenrijs
Beuningen Gld
Bodegraven
Brunssum
Delft
Den Helder
Echt
Elst Gld
Geleen
Groningen
Hardenberg
Hengelo Ov
Hilversum
Hoofddorp
Ijsselstein Ut
Maastricht
Made
Nijkerk Gld
Nuenen
Oss
Rotterdam
Spijkenisse
Stad
Tilburg
Uithoorn
Veghel
Vlaardingen
Zoetermeer
Zutphen
Zwolle